Lymington Lifeboat Station

Lymington Lifeboat Station

Lymington Lifeboat Station

Photographic credits mostly sportography.tv and volunteers and wellwishers
GunPos RaceNo Firstname Lastname Gender Cat Club GunTime ChipPos ChipTime
1 474 Adam Jundi M 00:34:20 1 00:34:20
2 175 James Dean M Totton Running Club 00:34:29 3 00:34:29
3 116 Alastair Pickburn M New Forest Runners 00:34:30 2 00:34:28
4 971 Paul Pallister M 40 Hardley Runners 00:35:01 4 00:35:00
5 865 Sean Edwards M 00:35:59 5 00:35:58
6 773 Richard Penn M 00:36:14 6 00:36:13
7 372 Paul Hill M Littledown Harriers 00:36:41 7 00:36:37
8 656 Iain Cross M Unattached 00:37:02 8 00:37:01
9 68 Darren Howard-Tomes M 00:37:28 9 00:37:24
10 489 Gary Worsley M 50 Littledown Harriers 00:37:34 10 00:37:34
11 343 Lee Varley M 00:37:40 11 00:37:36
12 872 Ricky Evans M Lymington Triathlon Club 00:37:59 12 00:37:57
13 54 Mark Packer M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:38:05 13 00:38:05
14 1043 Kathy Bailey F 45 Winchester & District AC 00:38:17 14 00:38:17
15 362 Scott Blakeway M Littledown Harriers 00:38:20 15 00:38:19
16 673 Stephen Rumsey M 50 Isle of Wight Road Runners 00:38:37 16 00:38:36
17 858 Peter Doughty M 40 Westbourne RC 00:38:46 19 00:38:46
18 1001 Joseph Sherwood M Littledown Harriers 00:38:47 18 00:38:45
19 450 Jonny Tait M 00:38:49 21 00:38:48
20 904 Richard Hobbs M 40 00:38:49 20 00:38:46
21 662 Rob Spencer M 40 00:38:49 17 00:38:45
22 488 Felix Hagenstroem M 00:39:03 22 00:39:00
23 217 Mark Goodwin M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:39:07 23 00:39:05
24 951 Richard Mayo M Lymington Athletes 00:39:12 24 00:39:10
25 846 Luke Crisell M 00:39:34 25 00:39:31
26 571 Neil Corrigan M 40 New Forest Runners 00:39:45 26 00:39:44
27 421 Ross Couper M 00:39:48 27 00:39:45
28 51 Phill Brown M Lymington Triathlon Club 00:39:49 28 00:39:47
29 248 Stephen Williams M Littledown Harriers 00:39:57 30 00:39:53
30 689 Philippe Perrin M 50 00:39:58 32 00:39:55
31 269 Steve Hargrave M 50 West Wight Road Runners 00:39:59 31 00:39:53
32 563 Rudgard John M 40 West Wight Road Runners 00:39:59 29 00:39:52
33 825 Matthew Brearley M 50 Lymington Triathlon Club 00:40:00 33 00:39:58
34 890 Simon Hall M Totton Running Club 00:40:14 34 00:40:10
35 133 Matthew Cafferky M New Forest Runners 00:40:20 36 00:40:19
36 736 Alistair Wakefield M 40 00:40:21 35 00:40:19
37 780 Chris Harris M Hardley Runners 00:40:28 37 00:40:24
38 953 Joff Mcgill M 40 New Forest Runners 00:40:32 39 00:40:30
39 748 Simon Helyar M 00:40:35 38 00:40:26
40 978 Fleur Peoples F 00:40:36 40 00:40:31
41 1042 Stuart Stone M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:40:40 41 00:40:39
42 917 Megan Hughes F 00:40:46 42 00:40:45
43 108 Richard Knott M 40 New Forest Runners 00:40:48 43 00:40:46
44 1013 Chris Street M 00:41:17 44 00:41:07
45 658 Sean Ward M 40 Lymington Triathlon Club 00:41:23 45 00:41:21
46 1045 Gemma Russhard F 35 Lymington Triathlon Club 00:41:25 46 00:41:25
47 432 Dan Latham M Hardley Runners 00:41:46 47 00:41:43
48 884 Stuart Graves M 40 Lymington Triathlon Club 00:41:51 48 00:41:44
49 192 Alice Rudd F Hardley Runners 00:41:51 49 00:41:50
50 776 Gregory Blackman M 00:41:53 50 00:41:50
51 346 Lee Walters M 40 00:41:58 51 00:41:53
52 860 Alfie Dowson Mcgill M Lymington Athletics 00:41:59 53 00:41:57
53 770 Peter Urwin M 00:42:04 52 00:41:54
54 874 Pete Ferguson M 40 00:42:08 54 00:42:02
55 302 David Wilson M 50 Littledown Harriers 00:42:11 56 00:42:06
56 8 Stuart Gray M 40 00:42:15 57 00:42:08
57 899 Justin Hayward M 40 00:42:15 55 00:42:04
58 701 Philip Husband M 40 00:42:18 58 00:42:13
59 456 Pawel Surowiec M Bournemouth AC 00:42:21 60 00:42:18
60 549 Emilia Scott F 00:42:22 59 00:42:13
61 223 Glenn Batt M 50 Littledown Harriers 00:42:26 61 00:42:22
62 215 Paul Bullen M Totton Running Club 00:42:28 62 00:42:24
63 581 Robin Stacey M Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:42:31 63 00:42:28
64 847 Tom Crisell M 00:42:33 64 00:42:30
65 1039 Runner 1039 M 00:42:46 67 00:42:43
66 1032 Simon Williamson M 40 Winchester & District AC 00:42:46 65 00:42:40
67 141 Anthony Bartlett M 60 00:42:50 68 00:42:48
68 263 Dean Drodge M 00:42:56 69 00:42:50
69 833 James Chapman M 40 00:42:57 70 00:42:50
70 994 Felix Scott M 00:43:00 71 00:42:53
71 363 Paul Lane M 40 Poole AC 00:43:01 72 00:42:55
72 988 John Roberts M 50 00:43:01 66 00:42:42
73 58 Matt Brown M Littledown Harriers 00:43:05 77 00:43:03
74 643 Debbie Lister F Lymington Athletics 00:43:06 73 00:42:59
75 907 Jeremy Hollinshead M 40 Hedge End Running Club 00:43:06 78 00:43:03
76 644 Rob Lister M Lymington Athletics 00:43:06 74 00:43:00
77 65 Jonathan Woods M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:43:10 80 00:43:06
78 473 Kierran Lakeland M Hedge End Running Club 00:43:11 75 00:43:00
79 197 Craig Mutter M 00:43:11 76 00:43:02
80 720 Julia Austin F 45 Bournemouth AC 00:43:16 81 00:43:10
81 395 Tony Peach M 50 Lytchett manor striders 00:43:19 83 00:43:18
82 416 Tom Williams M 00:43:20 79 00:43:04
83 605 Louise Hooker F 00:43:22 82 00:43:13
84 46 Steve Amey M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:43:22 84 00:43:20
85 682 Nick Tudor M 00:43:36 88 00:43:29
86 1019 Gerald Tudor M 00:43:36 87 00:43:29
87 828 Mark Campbell M Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:43:37 89 00:43:30
88 1048 David Wells M 50 Totton Running Club 00:43:39 85 00:43:23
89 531 Andrew Snellgrove M 50 00:43:40 90 00:43:37
90 491 Martin Hall-May M 00:43:41 86 00:43:28
91 861 Oliver Dowson Mcgill M Lymington Athletics 00:43:51 93 00:43:49
92 239 Mark Everett M Littledown Harriers 00:43:54 94 00:43:51
93 920 Jon Humphreys M 00:43:56 92 00:43:46
94 961 Shakiba Moghadam F 00:43:56 96 00:43:54
95 128 Robert Wilson M 40 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners 00:43:58 91 00:43:41
96 912 Graham Hoskins M 40 Run Verity 00:43:58 98 00:43:57
97 708 Natalie Green F Hardley Runners 00:43:58 97 00:43:55
98 648 May Lang F 00:44:02 101 00:44:00
99 830 Harrison Chamberlain M 00:44:03 100 00:43:59
100 707 Ian Smith M 50 Hardley Runners 00:44:03 99 00:43:59
101 715 Paul Williams M 50 West Wight Road Runners 00:44:04 95 00:43:51
102 705 Shelley Mccafferty F 35 00:44:10 104 00:44:06
103 142 Helen. Gilbert F 45 Littledown Harriers 00:44:12 103 00:44:04
104 399 Craig Brown M 50 Lymington Coastguard 00:44:12 107 00:44:09
105 755 Damian Lush M 40 00:44:13 105 00:44:07
106 364 Chris Poole M 40 00:44:14 106 00:44:09
107 960 Christopher Millett M 00:44:15 102 00:44:02
108 970 Ian Painter M 40 00:44:22 108 00:44:14
109 244 Nicholas Crane M 60 Stubbington Green Runners 00:44:24 110 00:44:19
110 83 Marc Thurgood M 50 New Forest Runners 00:44:32 113 00:44:27
111 271 Richard Diggle M 40 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:44:32 109 00:44:15
112 809 Tobi Caesari M Oils 00:44:32 114 00:44:29
113 974 Steve Parsons M Bournemouth AC 00:44:35 112 00:44:26
114 23 Mark Brooks M 50 Fareham Crusaders 00:44:37 111 00:44:25
115 807 James Chandler M 00:44:38 117 00:44:35
116 745 Meriel Jones F 35 00:44:38 118 00:44:35
117 552 Heather Khoshnevis F 55 Littledown Harriers 00:44:40 115 00:44:32
118 206 Catherine Smith F 45 00:44:44 119 00:44:38
119 894 Jemma Hatfield F 00:44:45 120 00:44:40
120 896 Adrian Hayes M 50 Totton Running Club 00:44:50 123 00:44:45
121 601 Adrian Smith M 60 Lymington Triathlon Club 00:44:51 121 00:44:42
122 990 Vance Russell M 50 00:44:53 122 00:44:43
123 1036 Tim Woodford M Lymington Triathlon Club 00:44:59 126 00:44:54
124 1029 Neil White M Totton Running Club 00:45:00 127 00:44:55
125 761 Adam Mimpress M 00:45:01 116 00:44:33
126 841 Clive Cosby M 40 Lymington Athletics 00:45:02 129 00:44:57
127 110 Paul Lock M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:45:04 128 00:44:56
128 808 Samuel Grantham M Oils 00:45:05 125 00:44:53
129 831 Alan Chambers M 40 Hardley Runners 00:45:06 124 00:44:52
130 14 Andrew Stembridge M 40 00:45:09 131 00:45:04
131 826 Jay Brook M Lymington 00:45:10 132 00:45:05
132 1017 Chris Townsend M 00:45:15 133 00:45:06
133 792 Amanda Kingsley F 35 00:45:22 136 00:45:18
134 857 Andrew Doig M 40 00:45:23 135 00:45:17
135 13 Debbie Hulme F 35 New Forest Runners 00:45:25 134 00:45:15
136 511 Stuart Mcmahon M 00:45:33 130 00:44:58
137 275 Simon Bonney M OS Runners 00:45:35 138 00:45:25
138 817 Ian Boshier M 50 WADAC 00:45:41 137 00:45:22
139 524 Carl Gulland M 40 00:45:45 139 00:45:41
140 558 Geoff Hobbs M 00:45:50 141 00:45:46
141 1005 Tt Smith M 50 Lymington Triathlon Club 00:45:53 140 00:45:45
142 604 Mike Torrens M 50 00:45:59 144 00:45:51
143 936 Jo Lane F 35 Southampton Athletics Club 00:46:01 145 00:45:54
144 422 Jon Bray M 40 00:46:02 142 00:45:47
145 781 Matt Pitcher M 40 00:46:03 146 00:45:57
146 387 Darren Palmer M 40 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:46:04 143 00:45:50
147 371 Yenei Tinley M 00:46:05 150 00:46:01
148 539 Martyn Poore M Stubbington Green Runners 00:46:05 148 00:45:59
149 277 Phil Rudd M Hardley Runners 00:46:06 149 00:46:00
150 862 Pav Duchnowski M 00:46:07 147 00:45:58
151 385 Alison Cole F 35 Harpenden Arrows 00:46:12 151 00:46:04
152 129 Nathan Williams M 00:46:12 152 00:46:06
153 675 Charlie Anderson F 35 00:46:19 154 00:46:11
154 29 Venetia Nesbitt F 00:46:21 157 00:46:15
155 927 Kirsty Jones F Romsey road runners 00:46:22 155 00:46:14
156 836 Jonathan Clayton M 40 00:46:23 156 00:46:15
157 1009 Oliver Stacey M Lymington Triathlon Club 00:46:28 158 00:46:19
158 160 Sarah Reid F 45 Winchester & District AC 00:46:30 159 00:46:19
159 564 Robbie Pritchard M 00:46:31 160 00:46:20
160 609 Kevyn Doolan M 60 00:46:33 161 00:46:21
161 832 Matt Chandler M 00:46:34 153 00:46:09
162 428 Tracey Boulton F 55 00:46:35 164 00:46:27
163 611 Martin Ball M 00:46:36 163 00:46:24
164 900 Christopher Heavey M 40 New Forest Runners 00:46:37 167 00:46:30
165 286 Toby Ogilvie Smals M 40 Jensen Joggers 00:46:39 168 00:46:31
166 794 Graham Chumley M 00:46:40 165 00:46:28
167 895 Nick Hatfield M 00:46:45 170 00:46:40
168 207 Richard Dear M 40 00:46:45 166 00:46:28
169 89 Mark Allen M 50 Lymington Triathlon Club 00:46:46 172 00:46:43
170 188 Christopher Palmer M 00:46:49 162 00:46:23
171 276 Richard James M 60 00:46:50 171 00:46:41
172 354 Kristina Varley F Littledown Harriers 00:46:54 173 00:46:44
173 883 Lisa Grasham F 35 00:46:55 169 00:46:36
174 616 Jonny Bettle M 00:47:00 174 00:46:44
175 502 Gareth Evans M Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:47:05 175 00:46:46
176 289 Alex Phillips M 00:47:06 177 00:46:57
177 711 Simon Smith M 40 00:47:09 176 00:46:57
178 246 Nick Grace M 50 BADAS.SS 00:47:10 181 00:47:05
179 537 Kirk Wilson M 40 00:47:11 178 00:46:57
180 765 Bruce Penson M 40 00:47:12 180 00:47:04
181 918 Owain Hughes M Lytchett Manor Striders 00:47:14 179 00:47:03
182 576 Daniel Wells M 40 00:47:17 183 00:47:12
183 211 James Grant M 00:47:20 184 00:47:16
184 730 Terry Shearsmith M 40 00:47:21 182 00:47:08
185 1016 George Thompson M 00:47:23 189 00:47:21
186 706 Jeff White M 60 00:47:28 187 00:47:19
187 1022 Alexandra Wallrock F Swindon Harriers 00:47:30 186 00:47:18
188 653 Matt Tosh M 40 00:47:31 195 00:47:25
189 519 Kristian Bottomley M 00:47:31 193 00:47:25
190 140 Louise Austin F 35 Littledown Harriers 00:47:32 190 00:47:21
191 49 John Simmonds M 60 Hardley Runners 00:47:32 185 00:47:18
192 407 Paul Elderfield M 50 00:47:33 196 00:47:25
193 762 Steve Hull M 50 New Forest Runners 00:47:36 198 00:47:30
194 636 Robert Walker M 00:47:41 197 00:47:26
195 204 Tim Melhuish M 00:47:41 194 00:47:25
196 801 Emily Pond F Lordshill Road Runners 00:47:45 200 00:47:32
197 602 Mark Bonnor-Moris M 40 00:47:45 199 00:47:31
198 185 Simon Blundell M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:47:46 188 00:47:20
199 683 Rosa Isabel Snow F 45 00:47:47 202 00:47:38
200 280 Geoffrey Gommon M 00:47:47 203 00:47:39
201 84 Richard Holmes M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:47:48 206 00:47:45
202 911 Julian Hornby M 00:47:48 191 00:47:23
203 871 Charlie Evans M 00:47:48 192 00:47:24
204 815 Beth Barclay F 35 00:47:48 201 00:47:35
205 731 Peter Uren M 40 00:47:51 205 00:47:41
206 273 Andrew Archibald M 50 Romsey road runners 00:47:52 204 00:47:40
207 386 Maria Everett F 35 Littledown Harriers 00:48:05 207 00:47:51
208 657 Mike Kibble M 50 Littledown Harriers 00:48:05 208 00:47:56
209 718 John Baker M 50 Lonely Goat RC 00:48:08 213 00:48:03
210 482 Wayne Tull M 50 00:48:14 214 00:48:06
211 226 Roy Tubman M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:48:17 210 00:47:59
212 791 David Stone M 50 00:48:18 218 00:48:10
213 74 Tracy Ashley F 35 Littledown Harriers 00:48:19 220 00:48:11
214 693 Ben Saunders M Haven Quay Lymington 00:48:19 211 00:48:00
215 507 Daniel Lambert M 00:48:20 212 00:48:02
216 449 Rachel Smith-Harrison F 35 Littledown Harriers 00:48:20 216 00:48:07
217 419 Andrew Williams M 00:48:21 215 00:48:07
218 818 Charlie Boyle F 00:48:25 209 00:47:57
219 702 Jennifer Yang F 00:48:27 221 00:48:11
220 556 Natalie Knight F 35 New Forest Runners 00:48:27 223 00:48:14
221 879 Andy Freeman M 50 00:48:30 224 00:48:23
222 470 Simon White M 40 00:48:30 217 00:48:08
223 114 Marion Frewin F 45 00:48:31 225 00:48:24
224 1008 Lee Snook M 40 00:48:31 222 00:48:12
225 143 Glenn Hastelow M 50 Hardley Runners 00:48:43 229 00:48:35
226 1024 Jason Watts M RunVerity 00:48:45 226 00:48:28
227 409 Chris Blake M 40 00:48:50 219 00:48:10
228 75 Scott Dutton M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:48:51 230 00:48:39
229 575 John Hutton M 40 00:48:55 231 00:48:41
230 586 Sharon Cruse F 35 Lymington Athletics 00:48:58 232 00:48:48
231 257 Matthew Fordham M 40 New Forest Runners 00:48:59 233 00:48:50
232 668 Nicholas Barnard M 00:49:00 227 00:48:29
233 868 Richard Ellis M 50 00:49:07 238 00:49:00
234 30 Danielle Dixon F 35 Littledown Harriers 00:49:08 235 00:48:57
235 650 Mark Hull M 40 00:49:12 236 00:48:59
236 930 James Kempton M 40 00:49:12 239 00:49:01
237 1002 Nicki Shields F 45 00:49:13 241 00:49:03
238 827 Tyler Brooks M 00:49:13 228 00:48:33
239 824 Dominic Brain M 40 00:49:16 237 00:48:59
240 79 Andy Prestidge M Littledown Harriers 00:49:17 242 00:49:04
241 212 Gareth John M 00:49:19 240 00:49:02
242 557 Susi Carrington F 55 00:49:20 246 00:49:15
243 265 Grahame Muchmore M 00:49:21 245 00:49:13
244 220 Kevin Francis M 60 00:49:23 244 00:49:10
245 660 David Smith M 50 00:49:28 234 00:48:56
246 162 Rosie Cooper F 00:49:31 250 00:49:16
247 296 Laura Stanners F 35 00:49:31 243 00:49:05
248 102 Will Taylor M 00:49:32 251 00:49:17
249 483 Tony Mabey M 40 OS Runners 00:49:32 249 00:49:16
250 299 Clare Hewitt F 35 00:49:32 248 00:49:16
251 802 Tom Sterling M 00:49:36 253 00:49:23
252 740 Oliver Dunford M 40 00:49:37 247 00:49:15
253 86 Kevin Hutchins M 50 WADAC 00:49:38 255 00:49:23
254 799 J Frost F 35 00:49:40 252 00:49:20
255 379 Gary Impett M 40 00:49:41 258 00:49:30
256 939 Nick Lee M 00:49:42 259 00:49:30
257 73 Andrew Hoy M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:49:46 262 00:49:36
258 382 Benjamin Stewart M Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:49:46 257 00:49:26
259 47 Becky Froggatt F 35 Littledown Harriers 00:49:47 256 00:49:23
260 290 Tracey Lander F 45 Littledown Harriers 00:49:48 254 00:49:23
261 565 Katrin Pritchard F 45 New Forest Runners 00:49:49 263 00:49:38
262 753 Duncan Ward M 40 00:49:56 260 00:49:33
263 679 Matt Buck M 00:49:57 265 00:49:44
264 95 Kathy Fooks F 55 Littledown Harriers 00:49:58 267 00:49:47
265 313 Alistair Brand M 40 00:50:00 264 00:49:39
266 670 Helen Macalister F 35 00:50:01 261 00:49:34
267 593 Anna Marczyk F 00:50:02 266 00:49:46
268 983 Paul Pocock M 60 New Forest Runners 00:50:02 269 00:49:50
269 484 Diane Borras F 45 OS Runners 00:50:06 268 00:49:49
270 976 David Pender M 00:50:07 275 00:49:56
271 952 Ross Mccracken M 40 Lymington Mariners RFC 00:50:08 274 00:49:54
272 183 Amanda Tricker F 35 00:50:09 273 00:49:54
273 67 Kay Morris F 55 Littledown Harriers 00:50:12 270 00:49:52
274 319 Jack Salero M 00:50:14 272 00:49:53
275 664 Tristan Kemp M 00:50:15 271 00:49:52
276 353 Joseph Egan M 00:50:25 280 00:50:09
277 485 Michael Monaghan M 60 00:50:27 281 00:50:13
278 639 Lewis Chaffey M 00:50:29 277 00:49:59
279 901 Phoebe Hennah F 00:50:29 278 00:50:03
280 446 Michael Cunningham M Littledown Harriers 00:50:30 283 00:50:21
281 236 Ian Gregory M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:50:34 276 00:49:58
282 812 Daniel Baker M 00:50:36 282 00:50:18
283 320 Colin Iggleden M 50 00:50:37 286 00:50:23
284 688 Jonathan Turner M 40 00:50:38 285 00:50:22
285 56 Patrick Keohane M 60 00:50:39 290 00:50:36
286 4 Colin Sims M 50 00:50:41 287 00:50:30
287 520 Matt Pearson M 00:50:43 279 00:50:04
288 819 Charlotte Boyle F 00:50:45 294 00:50:37
289 219 Richard Button M 40 00:50:47 291 00:50:36
290 732 Glenn Medcalf M 50 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:50:50 284 00:50:22
291 810 Penny Alvis F 55 00:50:50 288 00:50:33
292 533 Claire Irvine F 35 00:50:53 301 00:50:44
293 649 Sarah Davies-Fry F 35 00:50:55 298 00:50:40
294 585 Vicky Lloyd F 35 Bransgore Runners 00:50:57 299 00:50:42
295 598 Toby Aspin M 00:50:58 296 00:50:38
296 747 Caroline Barber F 45 Hamble Runners 00:50:58 297 00:50:40
297 311 Sharon Carter F 45 00:50:59 300 00:50:42
298 589 Paul Mansbridge M 50 00:51:06 310 00:50:56
299 203 Natalie Travis F 00:51:07 306 00:50:52
300 376 Rosanna Smith F 35 Lordshill Road Runners 00:51:08 295 00:50:38
301 963 Tom Morgan M 00:51:11 302 00:50:45
302 1030 Stuart White M Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:51:13 303 00:50:45
303 81 Richard Flatley M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:51:13 314 00:51:04
304 654 Anne Claude Roche F 45 Littledown Harriers 00:51:17 293 00:50:37
305 334 Adrian Green M 50 Chiang Mai Hash House Harriers 00:51:18 309 00:50:55
306 712 Heather Smith F 35 00:51:19 315 00:51:08
307 27 Stewart Gale M 50 00:51:20 307 00:50:53
308 903 Jiri Hlavicka M 00:51:20 304 00:50:48
309 757 Kate Heathcote F 45 00:51:21 320 00:51:14
310 758 Vita Heathcote F 00:51:21 321 00:51:15
311 229 Naomi Smith F 35 00:51:22 305 00:50:51
312 306 Phil Renouf M 00:51:22 312 00:51:01
313 787 David Nightingale M 40 00:51:22 322 00:51:15
314 803 Paul Snook M 50 00:51:23 330 00:51:19
315 821 Milly Boyle F 00:51:24 326 00:51:17
316 580 Rachel Macey F 35 00:51:25 316 00:51:08
317 613 Thomas Woods M 00:51:26 318 00:51:12
318 964 Heather Nethercott F 45 Lytchett Manor Striders 00:51:28 327 00:51:17
319 665 Toby Rumsey M 00:51:28 313 00:51:02
320 843 Louise Courts F 35 00:51:29 323 00:51:16
321 514 Andy Meredith M 00:51:29 289 00:50:35
322 954 Josh Mcquoid M 00:51:29 292 00:50:36
323 498 Ed Jones M 40 00:51:30 319 00:51:14
324 1010 Thomas Stark M Lordshill Road Runners 00:51:30 311 00:51:01
325 995 Mike Scott M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:51:31 308 00:50:53
326 811 Paul Bailey M 50 New Forest Runners 00:51:31 333 00:51:20
327 37 Jonathan Purchase M 00:51:32 331 00:51:19
328 208 Carin Dear F 45 00:51:34 328 00:51:18
329 186 Philip Wells M 60 00:51:35 332 00:51:20
330 721 George Attard M 50 00:51:42 317 00:51:08
331 877 Jennifer Fradgley F Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:51:44 325 00:51:17
332 596 Abigail Darbyshire F 00:51:46 339 00:51:35
333 417 Dave Black M 50 00:51:48 336 00:51:32
334 677 Terry Kirkpatrick M 60 00:51:50 334 00:51:26
335 696 Ben Fox M Haven Quay Lymington 00:51:57 324 00:51:16
336 852 Alister Davis M 50 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners 00:52:00 345 00:51:53
337 62 Suzanne Janes F Littledown Harriers 00:52:01 344 00:51:51
338 687 Peter Moonen M 40 00:52:03 342 00:51:42
339 991 Mark Sampson M 50 00:52:05 335 00:51:31
340 739 Bret Burkmar M 40 00:52:05 329 00:51:19
341 751 Phil Giles M 40 00:52:06 343 00:51:42
342 772 Andrew Havard M 50 00:52:07 338 00:51:32
343 469 Michael Standage M 60 New Forest Runners 00:52:07 346 00:51:54
344 699 Louisa Mussell F Haven Quay Lymington 00:52:10 341 00:51:41
345 933 Rob King M 40 00:52:12 348 00:51:57
346 1015 Judy Tew F 35 00:52:12 350 00:52:00
347 888 Jon Hain M 40 00:52:13 351 00:52:02
348 97 Mo Eccleston F 45 Littledown Harriers 00:52:15 352 00:52:09
349 477 Jon Bartholomew M 40 Unattached 00:52:17 340 00:51:38
350 777 Pete Rolfe M 40 00:52:21 347 00:51:55
351 1035 Caroline Woodford F 55 New Forest Runners 00:52:22 353 00:52:12
352 6 Nicola Whittaker F Littledown Harriers 00:52:30 354 00:52:13
353 845 Matthew Coxall M 00:52:30 337 00:51:32
354 216 Serena Fooks F Littledown Harriers 00:52:36 361 00:52:18
355 481 Graham Maddison M 60 West Wight Road Runners 00:52:38 349 00:51:59
356 297 Neil Rogers M 50 00:52:39 355 00:52:13
357 979 Brian Pettis M 50 00:52:40 367 00:52:24
358 497 Mary Corrigan F 55 Littledown Harriers 00:52:42 359 00:52:16
359 893 Peter Harwood M 60 New Forest Runners 00:52:45 363 00:52:22
360 80 Peter Marsh M 00:52:45 357 00:52:15
361 1026 Oliver Wells M 00:52:47 368 00:52:24
362 859 Max Downing M 00:52:48 364 00:52:23
363 704 Izzy Collins F 35 00:52:49 356 00:52:14
364 1037 Marek Zdebiak M 00:52:49 369 00:52:25
365 369 Sue Ward F 45 00:52:50 371 00:52:29
366 690 Stuart Mcdonald M 50 00:52:51 362 00:52:20
367 1006 Emma Smithson F 35 00:52:51 365 00:52:23
368 798 David Ball M OS Runners 00:52:53 375 00:52:35
369 600 Nathan Aspin M 40 00:52:54 376 00:52:36
370 620 Alice Gates F 00:52:54 358 00:52:16
371 121 Virginia Collins F 55 Totton Running Club 00:52:54 378 00:52:39
372 717 Cian Steacy-Buck M 00:52:55 360 00:52:16
373 982 Ashley Pledger M Chichester Runners & AC 00:52:56 382 00:52:43
374 714 George Havers F 35 00:52:59 386 00:52:47
375 506 Sean James M 40 Denmead striders 00:53:01 374 00:52:35
376 856 Amy Dillon F 00:53:02 383 00:52:43
377 412 Jacqueline Jenkins F 55 Littledown Harriers 00:53:04 395 00:52:58
378 849 Thomas Daniels M 40 00:53:05 372 00:52:34
379 448 Jason Wilkinson M 40 Lonely Goat RC 00:53:05 379 00:52:40
380 577 Penelope Cumberland F 00:53:05 384 00:52:44
381 674 Karen Mayo F 35 The Stragglers Running Club 00:53:07 385 00:52:47
382 949 Tereza Mattsson F 00:53:07 373 00:52:34
383 834 Steve Chapman M 40 00:53:07 366 00:52:24
384 916 John Hughes M 50 Curry Club Runners 00:53:09 381 00:52:42
385 998 Beth Shepherd F 35 00:53:10 377 00:52:36
386 496 Heather Roberts F 35 00:53:10 387 00:52:50
387 177 Anna Hutchinson F 35 00:53:10 396 00:52:59
388 59 Brian Marsh M 40 00:53:12 380 00:52:41
389 863 Michael Dunleavy M 00:53:13 393 00:52:55
390 813 Daniel Ball M 00:53:13 370 00:52:26
391 795 Kym Gaisford F 00:53:13 392 00:52:55
392 522 Stuart Brand M 40 00:53:15 390 00:52:53
393 926 Kelsey Jones F Lytchett Manor Striders 00:53:18 403 00:53:08
394 553 Adrian Ling M 40 00:53:22 391 00:52:53
395 490 Carl Hannah M Littledown Harriers 00:53:23 411 00:53:14
396 669 Nicola Adams F 35 00:53:24 399 00:53:02
397 509 Elizabeth Taylor F 55 Bournemouth Joggers 00:53:25 394 00:52:56
398 734 Annabel Taylor F 45 Lymington Triathlon Club 00:53:26 407 00:53:12
399 800 Chris Wyatt M 00:53:26 404 00:53:08
400 259 Justine Hamer F 35 00:53:28 400 00:53:03
401 1021 Stuart Vallis M 50 00:53:28 388 00:52:51
402 741 Nigel Payne M 50 Curry Club Runners 00:53:29 397 00:52:59
403 227 Barry Telling M 60 Littledown Harriers 00:53:30 401 00:53:06
404 72 Sam Jenkins F 35 00:53:30 402 00:53:06
405 635 Carly Holt F 00:53:33 408 00:53:13
406 303 Luke Dowsett M Littledown Harriers 00:53:34 418 00:53:26
407 355 Emilia Tarrant F 00:53:34 409 00:53:13
408 735 Simon Macey M 40 00:53:35 389 00:52:53
409 241 Rob Rolph M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:53:37 398 00:53:00
410 599 Ali Neal M Haven Quay Lymington 00:53:39 405 00:53:09
411 111 Amanda Hurst F 35 Littledown Harriers 00:53:40 413 00:53:17
412 173 Hattie Thorne F 35 Hamble Runners 00:53:41 414 00:53:23
413 544 Kirsty Slater F 00:53:42 412 00:53:15
414 445 David Breen M 50 00:53:42 416 00:53:26
415 77 Andy Green M 00:53:45 420 00:53:30
416 840 John Corrigan M 50 Littledown Harriers 00:53:51 406 00:53:10
417 255 Pete Moody M 50 BADAS.SS 00:53:53 426 00:53:47
418 713 Helen Hosie F 45 00:53:55 423 00:53:40
419 55 Ken Parradine M 60 Littledown Harriers 00:53:57 427 00:53:48
420 356 Kieran Tarrant M 40 00:53:57 422 00:53:37
421 855 Richard Dawson M 40 Hackney Harriers 00:53:59 419 00:53:27
422 568 Adrian Tennett M 40 00:54:02 424 00:53:43
423 147 David Head M 40 00:54:07 425 00:53:47
424 146 Stuart Smith M 50 00:54:09 421 00:53:33
425 1018 Adrian Trevenna M 00:54:13 410 00:53:14
426 76 Mel Green F 35 Totton Running Club 00:54:15 432 00:54:00
427 351 Kalyani Menon F 35 Littledown Harriers 00:54:17 430 00:53:56
428 737 Rachael Ashby F 35 00:54:17 428 00:53:51
429 719 Michael Street M 60 00:54:18 417 00:53:26
430 112 Brian Lomax M 50 00:54:19 415 00:53:25
431 262 Manita Feenstra F 45 00:54:22 435 00:54:02
432 550 Jo Weller F 45 00:54:23 439 00:54:05
433 398 Kirsty Macbeth F 35 Totton Running Club 00:54:25 429 00:53:54
434 180 Colin Younger M 60 BADAS.SS 00:54:26 431 00:54:00
435 579 Verity Wright F 45 RunVerity 00:54:32 447 00:54:14
436 940 Adrian Letty M 50 00:54:33 438 00:54:03
437 194 Catherine Doughty F 35 00:54:33 443 00:54:09
438 854 Adam Dawson M 40 Barton Globetrotters 00:54:33 433 00:54:01
439 214 James Masters M 60 Muddy runners 00:54:34 446 00:54:12
440 621 Lorna Walton F 00:54:35 440 00:54:06
441 742 Richard Smith M 50 Littledown Harriers 00:54:35 455 00:54:24
442 19 Lucy Brewis F 35 New Forest Runners 00:54:35 452 00:54:21
443 122 Christian Rolfe M Littledown Harriers 00:54:36 453 00:54:23
444 785 Ashley Newton M 00:54:37 442 00:54:07
445 126 Nanuka Devi F 45 Littledown Harriers 00:54:39 444 00:54:11
446 104 Caroline Kerr F 35 00:54:42 448 00:54:17
447 659 Henrietta Holmes-Smith F 35 Bournemouth Joggers 00:54:46 449 00:54:18
448 728 Andy Webb M 50 New Forest Runners 00:54:50 441 00:54:06
449 285 Kate Mills F 35 00:54:52 436 00:54:02
450 283 Gail Blakey F 35 New Forest Runners 00:54:52 434 00:54:02
451 624 Adam Pratt M Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:54:54 450 00:54:19
452 560 Steve Griggs M 00:54:59 445 00:54:11
453 914 Justina Hudson F 35 00:54:59 454 00:54:24
454 69 Hugo Gibson M 40 00:55:01 463 00:54:45
455 935 Douglas Lafferty M Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:55:03 461 00:54:34
456 159 Sam Walker F 45 Lymington Triathlon Club 00:55:04 451 00:54:20
457 905 Leon Hockley M 00:55:06 437 00:54:02
458 261 Stephen Gresham M 50 00:55:09 464 00:54:50
459 766 Nicola Large F 35 00:55:12 456 00:54:24
460 784 Bob Russell M 50 00:55:12 457 00:54:27
461 106 Rosie Odonnell F 45 Hamble Runners 00:55:13 466 00:54:55
462 18 Ashley Buckland M 00:55:16 467 00:54:57
463 237 Julian Smith M 40 New Milton Eagles 00:55:16 458 00:54:29
464 980 Ollie Phillips M Lymington RNLI Crew 00:55:17 459 00:54:30
465 132 Geoff Lawrence M 40 00:55:19 474 00:55:09
466 820 Chris Boyle M 50 00:55:20 469 00:55:01
467 532 Vanessa Snellgrove F 45 00:55:26 465 00:54:50
468 501 Richard Willis M 50 00:55:29 472 00:55:06
469 608 Richard Park M 00:55:29 462 00:54:44
470 864 Rachel Dunning F 00:55:31 468 00:54:57
471 1040 Steven Squires M 00:55:32 471 00:55:03
472 526 Joshua Digby M 00:55:41 460 00:54:30
473 823 Paul Brackley M 40 00:55:42 473 00:55:09
474 505 Loraine Konsbruck F 45 Bournemouth Joggers 00:55:43 476 00:55:15
475 234 Glynne Miles M 60 00:55:43 470 00:55:03
476 5 Alice Mcintosh F 00:55:44 477 00:55:15
477 242 Steve Goacher M 50 00:55:48 486 00:55:30
478 743 Pauline Woods F 55 Littledown Harriers 00:55:52 480 00:55:26
479 169 Joanna Rendell F 35 00:55:52 483 00:55:27
480 365 Anna Poole F 35 00:55:54 478 00:55:21
481 168 Luke Rendell M 00:55:55 484 00:55:29
482 308 Matt Renouf M 40 Lymington Coastguard 00:55:56 488 00:55:34
483 617 Fiona Mayo F 35 Lymington Athletics 00:55:59 490 00:55:38
484 835 Maria Claridge F 00:56:02 497 00:56:01
485 587 Jon Derrick M 00:56:07 479 00:55:23
486 478 Kirsten Faggetter F New Forest Runners 00:56:08 489 00:55:38
487 11 Guy Burdett M 40 Littledown Harriers 00:56:11 481 00:55:26
488 32 Chella Pollard F 55 00:56:12 482 00:55:26
489 1004 Tony Smith M 40 New Forest Runners 00:56:13 485 00:55:30
490 12 Mike Terry M 60 Littledown Harriers 00:56:14 492 00:55:48
491 527 Ben Green M 00:56:21 475 00:55:10
492 100 Rachel Hicks F 00:56:21 491 00:55:42
493 396 Claire Cannon F Lordshill Road Runners 00:56:26 503 00:56:14
494 1034 Jo Wilson F 35 00:56:29 501 00:56:06
495 251 Alice Marshall F Littledown Harriers 00:56:30 498 00:56:02
496 607 Jason Hands M 40 00:56:31 500 00:56:06
497 881 Hollie Gates F 00:56:31 494 00:55:55
498 309 Marketa Hembrow F 00:56:33 487 00:55:33
499 700 Adam Torrington M Haven Quay Lymington 00:56:35 493 00:55:52
500 573 Jane Haydon F 45 00:56:35 507 00:56:20
501 572 Sam Brewis M 60 00:56:35 506 00:56:20
502 517 Bethany Knight M 00:56:37 496 00:56:00
503 515 Ben Mcquoid M 00:56:38 495 00:55:58
504 588 Ruth Barrett F 55 00:56:39 499 00:56:04
505 779 Claire Fosbrook F Southampton Triathlon Club 00:56:40 504 00:56:17
506 209 Jenny Herrod F 00:56:52 502 00:56:14
507 232 Kerry Morgan F 35 Netley Abbey Runners 00:56:53 511 00:56:29
508 495 Emma Rinaldi F 35 00:56:55 516 00:56:36
509 869 Sarah Ellis F 45 00:56:58 519 00:56:38
510 867 Matt Ellis M 50 00:56:59 517 00:56:37
511 90 Lesley Allen F 45 Lymington Triathlon Club 00:56:59 510 00:56:26
512 323 Angela Richter F 45 INEOS 00:57:00 508 00:56:25
513 561 Ruihua Hou F 35 Lordshill Road Runners 00:57:11 513 00:56:30
514 357 Julia Tarrant F 45 00:57:13 525 00:56:51
515 965 Gary Nias M 40 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:57:14 522 00:56:45
516 105 Philip Nightingale M 60 Lordshill Road Runners 00:57:15 514 00:56:33
517 567 Stephanie Harris F 00:57:16 534 00:57:00
518 88 Maureen Lucas F 55 Lonely Goat RC 00:57:17 518 00:56:38
519 793 Kristian Porter M 00:57:18 512 00:56:30
520 555 Christine Harris F 55 Hardley Runners 00:57:20 535 00:57:02
521 759 Amanda Pateman F 45 Littledown Harriers 00:57:20 527 00:56:54
522 534 Paul Snelgar M 00:57:20 505 00:56:19
523 523 Emma Gage F 45 00:57:21 533 00:56:59
524 651 Rick Broadbent M 40 00:57:21 515 00:56:34
525 932 Ann-Marie Kersse F 00:57:24 524 00:56:50
526 695 Will Bookham M Haven Quay Lymington 00:57:29 509 00:56:25
527 655 Julie-Ann Doyle F 45 Littledown Harriers 00:57:30 528 00:56:57
528 684 Arne Erdbeer M 50 00:57:31 529 00:56:57
529 1003 Abi Smith F 00:57:31 531 00:56:58
530 633 Chris Smith M 50 00:57:32 520 00:56:43
531 60 Margaret Marsh F 45 00:57:32 536 00:57:04
532 628 David Grant M 00:57:32 521 00:56:44
533 566 Tereza Tennett F 35 00:57:33 543 00:57:16
534 345 Sarah Fitton F 45 Hardley Runners 00:57:34 532 00:56:59
535 631 Anthony Mogotsi M 00:57:34 523 00:56:45
536 383 Susan Geldart F 45 00:57:35 539 00:57:11
537 891 Nick Hardacre M 00:57:35 526 00:56:54
538 543 Gina Martin F 35 New Forest Runners 00:57:41 530 00:56:57
539 692 Becki Jackson F Haven Quay Lymington 00:57:44 548 00:57:23
540 622 Alison Castle F 55 00:57:45 540 00:57:12
541 471 Juliet White F 45 00:57:45 549 00:57:24
542 38 Cliff Waters M 60 Eye community runners 00:57:46 546 00:57:20
543 829 Emily Chalk F 00:57:48 538 00:57:08
544 594 Giles Marriage M 40 00:57:50 552 00:57:30
545 78 Katie Johnson F 35 00:57:52 545 00:57:17
546 210 Dave Herrod M 50 00:57:53 542 00:57:15
547 170 Sarah Sansome F 45 00:57:55 553 00:57:36
548 908 Peter Hollis M 00:57:56 554 00:57:37
549 943 Sharon Lloyd F 45 Deckchair Dynamos 00:57:56 537 00:57:06
550 124 Trish Henners F 35 00:58:00 557 00:57:42
551 727 Maria Sparks F 45 Hedge End Running Club 00:58:01 544 00:57:17
552 492 Katie Hall-May F 35 00:58:03 558 00:57:42
553 797 Karen Harrison F 35 00:58:04 561 00:57:44
554 709 Michael Hughes M 40 00:58:04 556 00:57:40
555 315 Angela Mchendry F 35 00:58:06 560 00:57:44
556 530 Andrew Carry M 60 00:58:06 550 00:57:26
557 53 Steve Teenan M 50 Littledown Harriers 00:58:06 551 00:57:29
558 535 Graeme Lambert M 50 00:58:07 541 00:57:13
559 288 Amy Phillips F 00:58:10 562 00:57:48
560 465 Jessica Rudd F 00:58:12 559 00:57:42
561 937 Gary Lawrence M 40 00:58:16 555 00:57:39
562 9 Nick Bubb M Lymington Mariners RFC 00:58:18 547 00:57:20
563 156 Nancy Hargreaves F 35 00:58:22 563 00:57:48
564 178 Vicki Bunn F 45 00:58:26 568 00:58:06
565 196 Maxine Bennett F 55 Littledown Harriers 00:58:27 567 00:57:56
566 130 Samantha Williams F 35 Lonely Goat RC 00:58:28 564 00:57:48
567 381 Sharon Stewart F 35 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:58:29 566 00:57:55
568 752 Suzie Brushett F 35 Hamble Runners 00:58:33 571 00:58:14
569 528 David Rutt M 00:58:34 565 00:57:53
570 698 Lou Brown F 55 00:58:40 574 00:58:25
571 337 Georgina Harris F 35 00:58:40 575 00:58:25
572 1025 Genie Webb F 45 00:58:44 572 00:58:16
573 165 Neil Williams M 50 00:58:45 569 00:58:07
574 441 Richard Barker M 40 00:58:47 584 00:58:35
575 410 Elizabeth Blake F 45 00:58:47 570 00:58:10
576 82 Caroline Searle F Littledown Harriers 00:58:49 573 00:58:17
577 873 Katie Everett F 00:58:51 576 00:58:26
578 866 Megan Eggeling F 55 00:58:59 583 00:58:35
579 993 Barry Scicluna M 00:59:00 585 00:58:36
580 326 Sue Owen F 55 Eastleigh Running Club 00:59:02 578 00:58:27
581 1047 Runner 1047 M 00:59:06 586 00:58:38
582 452 Chi Mount F 35 00:59:06 580 00:58:29
583 956 Nicky Message F 35 00:59:09 577 00:58:27
584 31 Mark Pollard M 50 00:59:15 579 00:58:28
585 258 Nicola Fordham F 35 New Forest Runners 00:59:16 581 00:58:31
586 361 Mark Hill M 50 00:59:17 588 00:58:51
587 294 Ryan Granger M Run Verity 00:59:22 592 00:58:59
588 959 Debbie Miles F 35 00:59:26 593 00:58:59
589 291 Sue Burley F 45 Run Verity 00:59:26 591 00:58:57
590 338 Jane Jones F 35 00:59:26 582 00:58:33
591 119 Claire Goodfellow F 00:59:27 595 00:59:00
592 50 Phil Shearing M Lymington Triathlon Club 00:59:29 587 00:58:41
593 406 Claire Simner F 00:59:37 589 00:58:51
594 562 Gillian Draper F 55 00:59:38 594 00:58:59
595 201 Katrina Turner F 55 Lymington Triathlon Club 00:59:38 598 00:59:03
596 298 Charlotte New F 35 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 00:59:39 590 00:58:56
597 661 James Sealy M 50 Havant Joggers 00:59:39 599 00:59:06
598 476 Deborah Bartholomew F 45 West Wight Road Runners 00:59:40 605 00:59:16
599 889 Kim Hall F 35 Totton Running Club 00:59:45 597 00:59:01
600 373 Peter Hoole M 00:59:45 596 00:59:00
601 87 Phoebe Hutchins F 00:59:46 606 00:59:18
602 619 Linda Dowell F 55 Christchurch runners 00:59:48 603 00:59:15
603 929 Julia Julia F 45 OS Runners 00:59:54 600 00:59:09
604 1044 Anthony Rugg M 00:59:59 601 00:59:12
605 71 Matt Doe M 01:00:01 612 00:59:31
606 437 Kathryn Connolly F 01:00:02 604 00:59:16
607 778 Sarah Stone F 45 01:00:09 622 00:59:43
608 359 Charlotte Hicks F 01:00:10 611 00:59:30
609 480 Christine Armstrong F 55 West Wight Road Runners 01:00:10 610 00:59:27
610 678 Justin Hannam M 40 01:00:10 602 00:59:12
611 329 Emma Rawson F 45 Littledown Harriers 01:00:13 608 00:59:22
612 923 Ellis Jacob M 50 01:00:13 609 00:59:24
613 1011 Helena Stewart F 35 01:00:14 624 00:59:49
614 671 Darren Barnett M 50 01:00:15 621 00:59:43
615 427 Jane Emerton F 01:00:15 607 00:59:22
616 913 Gilly Howard-Jones F 45 01:00:19 618 00:59:36
617 968 Martin Oldham M 50 01:00:21 617 00:59:35
618 629 Victoria Cornick F 01:00:21 616 00:59:34
619 41 Suzanna Jackson F 35 01:00:23 615 00:59:33
620 33 Tricia Kelly F 45 01:00:23 614 00:59:33
621 195 Kirsten Bradley-Watson F 35 01:00:24 613 00:59:32
622 468 Andrew Rizza M 50 New Forest Runners 01:00:26 625 00:59:51
623 109 Kathy Tilbury F 45 New Forest Runners 01:00:26 620 00:59:42
624 292 Liz Snaith F 55 Run Verity 01:00:26 619 00:59:38
625 746 Laura Higdon F 45 01:00:27 634 01:00:05
626 181 Michelle Younger F 55 BADAS.SS 01:00:27 636 01:00:06
627 618 Graeme Stringer M 60 Christchurch runners 01:00:30 628 00:59:56
628 839 Dan Cook M 01:00:35 626 00:59:54
629 925 Kirsty Joisce F 45 01:00:37 623 00:59:44
630 405 Hannah Salter F 01:00:41 635 01:00:05
631 250 Tina Kensley F 35 01:00:45 645 01:00:24
632 384 Rose Geldart F 01:00:47 644 01:00:23
633 420 Debbie Yang F 01:00:48 650 01:00:33
634 775 Rebecca Blackman F 01:00:48 638 01:00:12
635 99 Nicola Maier F 35 01:00:49 637 01:00:08
636 630 Robert Batten M 01:00:51 632 01:00:03
637 310 Rebecca Shearer F 35 01:00:51 627 00:59:56
638 340 Jennifer Campbell F 35 01:00:53 631 01:00:02
639 341 Ruth Varley F 01:00:53 630 01:00:00
640 342 Janet Dawson F 55 01:00:58 633 01:00:05
641 347 Amy Fowler F Lordshill Road Runners 01:00:58 642 01:00:17
642 348 David Milton M Lordshill Road Runners 01:00:58 640 01:00:17
643 756 Chloe Gregory F 01:00:59 643 01:00:22
644 429 Gail Whitcher F 45 01:01:00 654 01:00:45
645 724 Jennie Silkstone F 35 01:01:01 648 01:00:29
646 150 Sarah Joyce F 35 01:01:02 652 01:00:39
647 475 Gail Lydford F 55 New Forest Runners 01:01:03 653 01:00:41
648 875 Danielle Firth F Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:01:07 646 01:00:25
649 455 Stephen Hoyland M Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:01:07 647 01:00:26
650 992 Sophie Sampson F 45 01:01:10 651 01:00:36
651 333 John Compton M 50 01:01:10 629 00:59:58
652 512 Ian Ramus M 60 Lymington Triathlon Club 01:01:11 658 01:00:52
653 392 Laura Griffiths-Grozier F 01:01:14 639 01:00:16
654 584 Sue Hunt F 35 01:01:15 656 01:00:48
655 583 Geoff Hunt M 40 01:01:16 655 01:00:48
656 117 Milly Pickburn F 35 01:01:26 649 01:00:32
657 764 Emily Bix F 01:01:28 662 01:01:14
658 278 Peter Brown M 60 01:01:33 641 01:00:17
659 479 Jackie De Lisle F 45 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:01:33 657 01:00:49
660 1028 Cheryl West F 35 01:01:39 659 01:00:59
661 322 Victoria Brown F Littledown Harriers 01:01:44 666 01:01:16
662 314 Maureen Brindley F 55 01:01:44 661 01:01:08
663 941 Helen Letty F 45 01:01:45 664 01:01:16
664 710 Meta Paton F 01:01:46 669 01:01:25
665 7 Joanna Belton F 45 01:01:50 670 01:01:27
666 987 Mark Richardson M 40 01:01:50 663 01:01:16
667 253 Jonathan Evans M 50 01:01:54 665 01:01:16
668 676 Annabel Collenette F 45 01:01:55 667 01:01:18
669 878 Katja Fraser F 35 01:01:58 668 01:01:22
670 672 Lucy Godwin F 45 New Forest Runners 01:02:08 671 01:01:28
671 816 John Bodys M 50 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners 01:02:11 674 01:01:45
672 1007 Sarah Smithurst F 45 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners 01:02:11 675 01:01:45
673 444 Jan Suiker M 40 Rotterdam Runners 01:02:12 660 01:01:07
674 179 Stuart Rickman M 40 01:02:13 672 01:01:32
675 318 Peter Barton M 60 Littledown Harriers 01:02:15 673 01:01:45
676 944 Russ Lomax M 50 Curry Club Runners 01:02:28 678 01:01:58
677 981 Christine Plascott F 35 01:02:32 682 01:02:08
678 931 Elinor Kerr F 45 INEOS 01:02:38 679 01:02:02
679 300 Jane Jones F 45 01:02:44 680 01:02:05
680 545 Ed Bell M 01:02:46 676 01:01:52
681 118 George Pickburn M 60 01:02:49 677 01:01:54
682 782 Alison Smith F 35 01:03:03 681 01:02:06
683 418 Sarah Wilson F 45 01:03:04 688 01:02:33
684 414 Laura Braithwaite F 35 01:03:07 687 01:02:27
685 578 Jane Naylor F 35 01:03:11 692 01:02:49
686 989 Laura Rolland F 35 RunVerity 01:03:19 693 01:02:50
687 538 Alison Cross F 45 01:03:21 686 01:02:25
688 1049 Katie Healey F 35 01:03:21 685 01:02:25
689 459 Matthew Evans M 40 01:03:27 695 01:02:53
690 725 Barbara Jewell F 45 01:03:31 684 01:02:18
691 760 Leah Cottrell F 35 01:03:31 683 01:02:18
692 967 Helen Oldham F 55 01:03:33 691 01:02:48
693 541 Michelle Robinson F 45 01:03:45 689 01:02:41
694 542 Peter Robinson M 60 01:03:45 690 01:02:41
695 231 Victoria Parker F 01:03:46 694 01:02:50
696 218 Bridget Anderson F 55 01:03:59 701 01:03:27
697 848 Annabel Culver F 45 01:04:02 696 01:02:53
698 213 Catherine Jowitt F 35 Abbey Flyers 01:04:04 702 01:03:27
699 503 Emma Lofthouse F 01:04:13 703 01:03:27
700 190 Michelle Bishop F 45 01:04:14 698 01:03:22
701 191 Ana Brankovic F 35 01:04:14 699 01:03:22
702 634 Alison Smith F 45 01:04:16 700 01:03:25
703 790 Sean Marsh M 01:04:18 697 01:03:13
704 749 Louise Doughty F 45 01:04:19 712 01:03:51
705 986 Cristina Regueiro Castro F 01:04:29 713 01:03:55
706 1033 Janice Willlis F 35 01:04:35 704 01:03:34
707 685 Louisa Hale-Heighway F 35 01:04:37 708 01:03:49
708 686 Jacqui Woods F 01:04:37 709 01:03:49
709 750 Samantha Polmeer F 35 01:04:38 711 01:03:50
710 349 Emma-Jane Wyles F 35 01:04:41 706 01:03:45
711 350 Neil Kirkland M 40 01:04:41 707 01:03:45
712 228 Paul Baker M 60 01:04:44 715 01:04:01
713 247 Mick Baskott M 50 BADAS.SS 01:04:50 705 01:03:41
714 641 Regan Stewart F 35 01:04:51 720 01:04:12
715 328 Tracie Harrison F 45 Vegan Runners 01:04:54 710 01:03:49
716 853 Jackie Davis F 55 01:04:57 719 01:04:06
717 844 Victoria Couzens F 01:04:57 714 01:03:59
718 744 Mary Cusens F 55 Littledown Harriers 01:04:57 718 01:04:06
719 494 Seanine Joyce F 45 01:04:59 716 01:04:02
720 922 Brett Hutley M 40 01:05:00 717 01:04:02
721 948 Susan Martin F 35 01:05:03 723 01:04:24
722 500 Sue White F 55 01:05:07 726 01:04:24
723 35 Adele Carroll F 45 01:05:09 732 01:04:29
724 957 Catherine Midgley F 45 Poole AC 01:05:14 721 01:04:15
725 17 Adrian Jordan M 50 01:05:14 727 01:04:25
726 184 Wendy Brent F 55 Lordshill Road Runners 01:05:17 729 01:04:28
727 243 Eden Geary F Lordshill Road Runners 01:05:17 730 01:04:28
728 200 Ben Glass M Sheila’S Special Boyz 01:05:21 731 01:04:29
729 876 Simon Fox M 60 Ashford Tri Club 01:05:22 725 01:04:24
730 814 Mike Bammatter M 50 01:05:22 728 01:04:27
731 590 Nicola Mcbeath F 35 RunVerity 01:05:22 735 01:04:43
732 591 Martin Mcbeath M 40 01:05:22 734 01:04:43
733 729 Lisa Mcginnis F 45 New Forest Runners 01:05:24 724 01:04:24
734 902 David Hill M 60 New Forest Runners 01:05:24 722 01:04:23
735 499 Lin Qu F 01:05:25 737 01:04:48
736 615 Joanne Hillier F 45 01:05:26 739 01:04:53
737 915 Emma Hughes F Curry Club Runners 01:05:32 738 01:04:49
738 570 Liane Whittles F 35 01:05:32 733 01:04:42
739 377 Heather West F 55 01:05:37 742 01:05:00
740 457 Naomi Capell F 01:05:40 736 01:04:44
741 536 Rachel Wilson F 45 01:05:45 743 01:05:03
742 436 Frank Wood M 50 Run Verity 01:05:45 740 01:04:59
743 614 Ian Howlett M 50 01:05:48 745 01:05:12
744 408 Mac Mcendoo M 60 01:05:54 744 01:05:04
745 252 Frances Evans F 55 01:05:56 750 01:05:20
746 254 Vivien Green F 55 01:05:56 751 01:05:20
747 172 Christo Chope F 55 01:06:03 754 01:05:26
748 767 Nicola Jones F 01:06:03 747 01:05:18
749 973 Rozanne Parsons F 35 01:06:03 741 01:04:59
750 1 Paul Ince M 50 RunVerity 01:06:09 749 01:05:19
751 423 Martin Crooks M 40 Run Verity 01:06:09 748 01:05:19
752 426 Carly Mendy F 35 01:06:11 746 01:05:17
753 431 Helen Lamb F 45 New Forest Runners 01:06:12 759 01:05:41
754 788 Ali Eaton F 45 New Forest Runners 01:06:12 760 01:05:41
755 1027 Holly Welton F New Forest Runners 01:06:13 761 01:05:42
756 1012 Roma Stewart F 45 Hardley Runners 01:06:14 752 01:05:22
757 1046 Tom Wareham M 01:06:16 753 01:05:22
758 525 Belinda Lopez F 55 01:06:17 762 01:05:46
759 768 Agnieszka Mccutchion F 45 01:06:25 757 01:05:37
760 460 Anne Whittaker F 55 Littledown Harriers 01:06:35 766 01:06:02
761 652 Emma Shackell F 01:06:36 755 01:05:33
762 332 Samantha Fry F 45 01:06:36 756 01:05:37
763 120 Helen Brown F 45 RunVerity 01:06:40 763 01:05:51
764 245 Jane Dyson F 45 BADAS.SS 01:06:47 758 01:05:38
765 389 Robert Edwards M 60 Victory AC 01:06:53 768 01:06:07
766 413 Sandra Tyler F 55 Lymington Triathlon Club 01:06:56 769 01:06:19
767 822 Luke Bracher M Marcella Runners 01:07:01 764 01:05:53
768 380 Steve Parker M 50 01:07:05 767 01:06:06
769 1000 Sarah Sherman F 45 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:07:06 770 01:06:24
770 921 John Hurst M 01:07:07 765 01:05:59
771 26 Sarah Gale F 45 Lordshill Road Runners 01:07:22 771 01:06:29
772 402 Jane Broadbent F 55 01:07:24 773 01:06:37
773 401 James Broadbent M 50 01:07:24 774 01:06:38
774 149 Louise Bolton F 35 01:07:25 778 01:06:56
775 467 Selina Rizza F 55 New Forest Runners 01:07:37 779 01:07:03
776 880 Lindsey Froud F 55 New Forest Runners 01:07:37 777 01:06:54
777 312 Tom Brooks M 01:07:38 776 01:06:53
778 415 Richard Reynolds M 60 BADAS.SS 01:07:41 772 01:06:32
779 256 Karen Kilworth F 55 BADAS.SS 01:07:55 775 01:06:46
780 667 Carol Barnes F 55 01:08:02 782 01:07:31
781 789 Penny Smith F 35 New Forest Runners 01:08:15 791 01:07:54
782 400 Jeanette Parker F 55 Halterworth Harriers 01:08:17 787 01:07:44
783 924 Sarah Jessup F 35 01:08:32 781 01:07:30
784 403 Claire Nicholas F 35 01:08:33 785 01:07:38
785 434 Hazel Whiteland F Run Verity 01:08:33 786 01:07:42
786 1020 Pete Unsworth M 50 01:08:34 784 01:07:38
787 977 Jonathan Penn M 50 01:08:36 783 01:07:34
788 335 Jacqui Forrest F 45 01:08:37 780 01:07:28
789 458 Joanne Evans F 35 01:08:37 794 01:08:02
790 942 Gemma Littlewood F 35 01:08:37 790 01:07:51
791 947 Karen Manvell F 55 01:08:39 788 01:07:49
792 962 Elizabeth Moorcraft F Lordshill Road Runners 01:08:41 789 01:07:50
793 134 Jo Livie F 35 01:08:43 797 01:08:10
794 274 Alana Williams F Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:08:49 795 01:08:04
795 391 Alana Nairn F 35 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:08:49 796 01:08:05
796 508 Sohini Frame F 35 01:08:56 805 01:08:29
797 646 Richard Bayley M 40 Run Verity 01:08:58 798 01:08:13
798 703 Nicky Maltby F 55 01:08:59 792 01:07:59
799 472 Judy West F 55 New Forest Runners 01:09:00 793 01:07:59
800 804 Tony Jenvey M 60 01:09:00 802 01:08:27
801 806 Hettie Jenvey F 01:09:01 803 01:08:28
802 307 Beck Renouf F 01:09:09 807 01:08:47
803 516 Matt Dean M 01:09:11 801 01:08:15
804 919 Martin Humphrey M 50 SRC 01:09:20 806 01:08:35
805 199 Denise Gladding F 35 01:09:22 800 01:08:14
806 198 Robby Roberts M 50 01:09:22 799 01:08:14
807 336 Andy Forrest M 50 01:09:37 804 01:08:29
808 366 Debbie Stacey F 55 New Forest Runners 01:09:40 810 01:08:57
809 850 Ian Davidson M 50 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners 01:09:50 815 01:09:25
810 851 Nicky Davidson F 45 17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners 01:09:51 814 01:09:25
811 663 Sophie Higgs F 01:09:54 808 01:08:53
812 999 Alan Sherman M 50 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:10:02 809 01:08:57
813 627 Vaithehy Sivaneswaran F Aspin Management Systems Ltd. 01:10:06 811 01:09:04
814 443 Bart Van Der Marel M 40 Rotterdam Runners 01:10:18 812 01:09:13
815 786 Angela Soto F 35 Run Verity 01:10:19 813 01:09:22
816 726 Kerry Salmon F 35 RunVerity 01:10:32 818 01:09:35
817 154 Melissa Barham F 35 01:10:37 817 01:09:33
818 1038 Carolyn Zebedee F 45 Run Verity 01:10:38 820 01:09:42
819 938 Helen Le Grice F 01:10:40 816 01:09:33
820 870 Lorraine Estelle F 55 01:10:44 819 01:09:41
821 842 John Cosby M 60 01:10:45 821 01:09:42
822 64 Lizzy Shearing F 01:10:47 822 01:09:58
823 52 Karen Brown F 35 01:10:47 824 01:09:58
824 433 Andrea Cutler F 45 New Forest Runners 01:10:49 826 01:10:15
825 985 Lindsey Pruce F 35 01:10:49 823 01:09:58
826 632 Louise Pead F 45 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:11:07 827 01:10:22
827 769 Ellen Urwin F 45 Lymington Triathlon Club 01:11:09 825 01:10:11
828 113 Mario Sheath M 50 01:11:33 828 01:10:37
829 393 Kerry Murray F 55 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:11:43 829 01:10:43
830 1041 Peter Stevenson M 60 01:11:48 839 01:11:31
831 61 Nikki Rolph F 45 Littledown Harriers 01:11:53 836 01:11:28
832 697 Gemma Myers F Haven Quay Lymington 01:11:56 833 01:11:12
833 34 Jo Galloway F 45 01:12:03 835 01:11:25
834 774 Sarah Bookham F 01:12:09 830 01:11:06
835 554 Helen Gale F 45 01:12:11 831 01:11:10
836 1023 Kirsten Watson F 35 01:12:12 832 01:11:10
837 606 Rosy Jensen F 55 Jensen Joggers 01:12:25 834 01:11:25
838 36 Katy Cool F 35 01:12:30 842 01:11:51
839 666 Josephine Kaye F 45 01:12:33 837 01:11:29
840 442 Annemarie Barker F 35 01:12:33 838 01:11:29
841 374 Maria Hill F 45 01:12:39 844 01:11:53
842 375 Nicola Hart F 45 01:12:39 843 01:11:53
843 906 Theresa Holden F 55 Christchurch runners 01:12:45 840 01:11:42
844 625 Penny Malcolm F 35 01:12:51 841 01:11:46
845 157 Joanne Collins F 45 Netley Abbey Runners 01:12:57 845 01:12:02
846 934 Jane Knight F 45 Littledown Harriers 01:13:13 846 01:12:07
847 145 Yvonne Thomas F 45 01:13:29 847 01:12:49
848 103 Jane Pitt F 55 Totton Running Club 01:14:04 848 01:13:08
849 518 Jessica Hillier M 01:14:11 852 01:13:17
850 513 Steve Hillier M 01:14:11 851 01:13:17
851 886 Jan Griffiths F 55 01:14:18 850 01:13:12
852 885 Colin Griffiths M 60 Littledown Harriers 01:14:18 849 01:13:12
853 425 Emma Crooks F Run Verity 01:14:51 853 01:13:52
854 642 Emma Williams F 35 01:14:52 856 01:14:12
855 898 Louise Haysom F 45 01:14:59 854 01:13:56
856 547 Alan Robinson M 50 Run Verity 01:15:03 855 01:14:06
857 221 Elaine Coutouvidis F 35 01:15:10 859 01:14:26
858 783 Lisa Needham F 35 Run Verity 01:15:11 857 01:14:15
859 691 Julie Treharne F 35 Run Verity 01:15:16 858 01:14:20
860 837 Trudi Cocks F 45 Run Verity 01:15:28 860 01:14:29
861 174 Stephanie Rose F 55 Lordshill Road Runners 01:15:36 861 01:14:46
862 909 Sarah Holloway F New Forest Runners 01:16:02 862 01:14:56
863 325 Gill Savage F 55 Run Verity 01:16:05 864 01:15:07
864 424 Karen Crooks F 45 Run Verity 01:16:06 863 01:15:06
865 394 Sue Haig F 55 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:16:40 865 01:15:40
866 722 Vicky Pratt F 35 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:16:41 866 01:15:41
867 716 Darren Collard M 50 01:17:09 868 01:16:18
868 603 Hayley Rae F Run Verity 01:17:13 867 01:16:13
869 293 Gwen Green F 55 RunVerity 01:17:30 869 01:16:42
870 966 Natalie Noice F Run Verity 01:18:29 870 01:17:37
871 680 Amanda Turner F 45 01:18:31 872 01:17:42
872 681 Claire Young F 45 01:18:32 871 01:17:41
873 205 Jon Lock M Sheila’S Special Boyz 01:18:56 873 01:18:04
874 626 Harvey Dobson M Aspin Management Systems Ltd. 01:19:27 874 01:18:25
875 151 Alison Ward F 45 01:19:49 875 01:18:46
876 48 Angela Simmonds F 55 Hardley Runners 01:20:29 876 01:19:34
877 997 Perri Seymour M 50 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:20:48 877 01:19:47
878 996 Lindy Seymour F 55 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:20:49 878 01:19:47
879 946 Tess Lorrigan F 45 01:21:28 879 01:20:22
880 439 Hayley Luke F 45 01:21:35 880 01:20:30
881 638 Yvonne Grandon F 45 01:21:44 881 01:21:01
882 637 Barbara Boshier F 45 01:21:44 882 01:21:01
883 101 Jessica Taylor F 01:21:45 883 01:21:04
884 22 Elizabeth Morris F 55 01:23:03 884 01:22:05
885 612 Sunitha Kanjanghat F 35 Lymington 01:23:06 885 01:22:30
886 487 Christine Russ F 45 RunVerity 01:23:46 886 01:23:01
887 521 Christine Scott F 55 New Forest Runners 01:25:17 887 01:24:16
888 592 Liz Cunliffe F 45 01:25:20 888 01:24:19
889 754 Dale Young M 01:26:07 889 01:25:04
890 123 Lorraine Byles F 35 01:26:35 890 01:25:37
891 897 Charlotte Hayes F 01:36:04 891 01:34:57
892 546 Lynn Robinson F 45 Run Verity 01:36:08 892 01:35:11
893 136 Ann Bruce-Low F 55 01:45:26 893 01:44:33